AI Agency Engine
Your own AI team, built in minutes, and a system for selling AI teams to local businesses.
Digitellix may earn a commission on purchases made through its links. Details
Early-bird webinar starts in
AI Agency Engine: the full offer
Every product in the launch, at launch-day prices
- FE The AI Agency EngineFront end $47
- + The Demo Machine + 25 Money MapsOrder bump $37
- 1 Red CarpetUpsell $97
- 2 The Client MachineUpsell $197
- L The First Client IntensiveLive training $497
- B The Complete PackageBundle. Sold only in the early-bird webinar on November 3 at 10:00 am ET. $497
What AI Agency Engine is
AI Agency Engine gives you your own team of AI assistants, running on your laptop or in the cloud around the clock, and a system for selling the same kind of team to local businesses. Paste in a company's website and it reads the business, finds where AI saves them time or money, builds an AI team for them, estimates the value and writes your pitch email.
AI Agency Engine is Sean Donahoe’s third launch on the same proven funnel, this time aimed at the biggest open market for AI services: local businesses. Most owners of dental clinics, roofing companies and med spas know AI could save them time, but they have no one to set it up.
The system gives you two things. First, your own AI team, which plans your work, drafts your emails and researches questions, so the agency runs while you focus on clients. Second, a repeatable way to win those clients: paste in a business’s website, and you get a custom AI team for that business, an estimate of what it is worth to them and a pitch email ready to send.
Buyers also join a live class with Sean from November 9 to 13, where he sets up the first client with them.
How it works
3 steps from setup to a ready-to-send pitch.
Describe your business
Tell the Chief of Staff what you do. It sets up your own crew, including a Business Planner and a Draft Partner, ready to work.
Paste a local business's website
It reads the site, works out what the business does and who it serves, and finds where AI saves them time or money.
Pitch with the numbers ready
It builds that client's AI team, runs the estimate and writes the pitch email, so you go to the meeting prepared.
Inside AI Agency Engine
The features that do the work, as presented by the vendor.
A whole AI team, already built
Every assistant has a name, a face and a job. You get complete teams, not a single chatbot.
Runs 24/7, anywhere
Works on your laptop or in the cloud, with any AI provider, in any country.
Client research in one paste
Point it at a company's website and it maps the business, its services and its weak spots.
Custom teams for each client
In the vendor's demo, a roofing company gets a Storm Responder, an Estimate Chaser and a Job Updater, each built for that business.
Value estimate and pitch email
It runs the client's numbers and drafts the pitch, so every proposal shows what the service is worth.
Inbox work, with you in control
It reads emails and drafts replies in the owner's voice, and nothing is sent without your yes.
Research on demand
Ask a question and the team researches it and hands back a sourced one-page recommendation.
Scheduled routines
Set up routines once, like a weekday morning brief, and confirm them when you're ready.
Who it is built for
Beginners who want a local client business
A step-by-step way to start an AI services agency, with Sean doing the first client setup live with buyers.
Web, SEO, ads and IT agencies
A new monthly AI service to add to the clients you already serve.
Business-opportunity and AI enthusiasts
A clear, practical use for AI agents in a market every town has: local businesses.
The complete offer
Every product in the launch, in the order you see it. The front end works on its own; everything after it is optional.
- Front end $47
The AI Agency Engine
The core system, your AI team and the client-winning workflow.
- Order bump $37
The Demo Machine + 25 Money Maps
Offered once at checkout, alongside the front end.
- Upsell $97
Red Carpet
First upgrade after checkout.
- Upsell $197
The Client Machine
Second upgrade after checkout.
- Live training $497
The First Client Intensive
One live day with Sean, on Wednesday, November 18.
- Bundle $497
The Complete Package
The launch bundle price. Sold only in the early-bird webinar on November 3 at 10:00 am ET.
Digitellix may earn a commission on purchases made through its links. Details
The Digitellix bonus pack
5 bonuses built around AI Agency Engine, sent to your checkout email when you buy through any button on this page.
- Bonus 1 PDF + editable document
Local AI Agency Pitch Pack
Ready-to-send cold email and DM templates for the local niches the system targets, from dentists to roofers and med spas.
Any purchase
- Bonus 2 HTML template
Agency Website Kit
A one-page website template for your AI agency, ready to edit and publish.
Any purchase
- Bonus 3 Spreadsheet
Local Niche Research Sheet
Local business niches with the everyday tasks AI can take off their hands, to choose your first market fast.
Any purchase
- Bonus 4 PDF checklist
30-Day First Client Plan
A daily checklist from setup to your first signed client.
Any purchase
- Bonus 5 Spreadsheet
Retainer Pricing Calculator
Work out monthly pricing for each client from the time and money your AI team saves them.
Any upgrade or the Complete Package
Launch timeline
All times are US Eastern. Your countdown runs in your own time zone.
- Oct 29 to Nov 1Sneak-peek videos from the vendor at 9:00 am ET on Oct 29, Oct 31 and Nov 1
- Nov 3, 10:00 am ETEarly-bird webinar, the only place the $497 Complete Package is sold
- Nov 3, 11:00 am ETCart opens for the $47 front end
- Nov 8, 11:59 pm ETCart closes
- Nov 9 to Nov 13, 11:00 am ETLive class with Sean for buyers
- Nov 18The First Client Intensive, a live day with Sean
The vendor
Sean Donahoe
Sean Donahoe has spent 27 years building and marketing online businesses. He holds a degree in Applied Artificial Intelligence, has built AI systems for Fortune 500 companies, and has taught more than 120,000 students worldwide.
- $25M+ in products sold
- $6.6M+ paid to affiliates
- Top 1% JVZoo vendor
- 16 JVZoo Products of the Day
- 118,013 JVZoo sales
Figures as published by the vendor.
AI Agency Engine questions
When can I buy AI Agency Engine?
The early-bird webinar starts on November 3 at 10:00 am ET, and the cart opens for the front end at 11:00 am ET. The cart closes on November 8 at 11:59 pm ET.
What is the difference between the front end and the Complete Package?
The $47 front end is the core system. The $497 Complete Package is a bundle sold only during the early-bird webinar on November 3.
Do I need the upgrades?
No. The front end works on its own. The upgrades and the live training are optional and are offered after checkout.
Do I need technical skills?
The vendor designed it so you describe your business and paste a website, and the system does the setup. Sean also walks buyers through the first client live during the class from November 9 to 13.
How do I get the Digitellix bonus pack?
Buy through any button on this page. Your bonus pack is sent to the email address you use at checkout.
What about refunds?
Refunds are handled by the vendor through JVZoo under the refund terms shown at checkout. Bonus access ends if a purchase is refunded.
Be ready when AI Agency Engine opens
Get the webinar reminder, the cart-open alert and your bonus pack details by email.
Launch alerts for AI Agency Engine and future launches. Unsubscribe in one click. Privacy
Digitellix may earn a commission on purchases made through its links. Details
Early-bird webinar starts in
More local business and agency launches
- Dec 3Thursday Local MaxLocal business and agency Neil Napier JVZoo $37 Coming soon
Front-end prices and dates as announced by each vendor; they can change before launch.